Menu Close

Keputusan Golf

NOVELTIES

NOVELTIES DISTANCE WINNER
NTP – NEAREST-TO-PIN  (HOLE 5) 3.15 MTR ENCIK ROZALEE DERAMAN (KELANTAN)
NTP – NEAREST-TO-PIN  (HOLE 8) 1.81 MTR ENCIK PRAKASH RAMASAMY (KEDAH)
NTP – NEAREST-TO-PIN  (HOLE 12) 0.43 MTR DR LEE SAAT (SARAWAK)
NTP – NEAREST-TO-PIN  (HOLE 15) 3.53 MTR ENCIK FATAHAI ARIFFIN ABU BAKAR (PAHANG)
NTL – NEAREST-TO-LINE (HOLE 16) 16 CM ENCIK MOHD FAUZAN  AHMAD (NEGERI SEMBILAN)
LD – LONGEST DRIVE (HOLE 4) 263 MTR ENCIK MOHD NAZRI HASHIM (SELANGOR)

DAILY DAY 2 INDIVIDUAL WINNERS

NETT HCP SCORE WINNER
1st 13 71 ENCIK AHMAD SANUSI BIN MOHAMAD (SELANGOR)
2nd 16 73 OCB ENCIK ABDUL RAHMAN ABDULLAH (PAHANG)
3rd 15 73 ENCIK TEO SOON TIN (MESCA)

GROSS HCP SCORE WINNER
1st 0 81 ENCIK MOHAMAD ISNIZAM (SELANGOR)
2nd 0 82 ENCIK SHAMHARIZAM BIN KAMARUDIN (NEGERI SEMBILAN)
3rd 0 85 ENCIK MOHAMAD YUNUS SHAHIDAN (JOHOR)

OVERALL INDIVIDUAL WINNERS: NETT

INDIVIDUAL TEAM SCORE HCP WINNER
1st PERAK 137 14 ENCIK ZULKIFLEE BIN RASDI
2nd TERENGGANU 138 OCB 16 ENCIK HASMASUHAIMAI SULAIMAN
3rd SABAH 138 14 ENCIK HARRIS BIN SUMBIN
4th JOHOR 141 13 ENCIK MOHAMAD ALI REDZA MOHAMED YUSOF
5th PERAK 142 14 ENCIK MOHD KAMRUL HISHAM MOHAMAD
6th KEDAH 143 16 ENCIK GHAZALI BIN HASSAN
7th SABAH 144 OCB 16 ENCIK ABDUL MALEX YUSOF
8th TERENGGANU 144 16 ENCIK ISA BIN OMAR
9th KELANTAN 145 14 ENCIK WAN MOHAMAD AMIN
10th TERENGGANU 147 16 ENCIK ROSDEE BIN ALI
11th PAHANG 148 OCB 14 ENCIK SIMAIL BIN CHE RAMLI
12th SABAH 148 13 ENCIK SOFIAN BIN JAINANI
13th WP KUL 149 OCB 16 ENCIK FAIZAL BIN JAAFAR
14th PERAK 149 OCB 16 ENCIK MOHAMAD ROZAIDI BIN SAID
15th SELANGOR 149 16 ENCIK MOHAMAD HAFIZ BIN MAHFOL

OVERALL INDIVIDUAL WINNERS: GROSS

INDIVIDUAL TEAM SCORE WINNER
1st SABAH 155 ENCIK ROSLAN BIN ADAM
2nd SABAH 160 ENCIK JAKRIN BIN BASIRAN
3rd KEDAH 161 ENCIK SURESH RAO APPANNAH
4th TERENGGANU 162 OCB ENCIK MD ALI HANAFIAH BIN MAMAT
5th TERENGGANU 162 ENCIK AHMAD SHAHRUL NIZAM ABDULLAH
6th NEGERI SEMBILAN 163 ENCIK ABDUL RAZAK HAMZAH
7th MESCA 164 OCB ENCIK IMRAN HASANI BIN HUSSIN
8th NEGERI SEMBILAN 164 ENCIK AHMAD FAUZI BIN MD JAAFAR
9th PULAU PINANG 165 OCB ENCIK JOSEPH A/L UGANMUTHU
10th PAHANG 165 ENCIK MOHAMAD RAFI BIN HATHER ALI
11th SABAH 166 ENCIK SAMSUL MANDISIN
12th PERAK 166 ENCIK SAGAYARAJ MICHAEL
13th SABAH 167 ENCIK SEMINAR BIN SUNARI
14th PERAK 168 ENCIK RAJENTHIRAN JAMBULINGGAM
15th PAHANG 170 ENCIK MOHD NASIR ABDUL AZIZ

TEAM WINNERS: NETT

NETT TEAM SCORE HCP WINNER
1st PERAK 224 14 EN MOHD KAMRUL HISHAM
14 ENCIK ZULKIFLEE RASDI
16 EN MOHD ROZAIDI SAID
16 EN ROSLI BIN HASHIM
2nd TERENGGANU 212 16 EN ISA BIN OMAR
16 EN ROSDEE BIN ALI
16 EN HASMASUHAIMI SULAIMAN
16 EN. ASMADI BIN ABDULLAH
3rd SABAH 217 14 EN HARRIS SUMBIN
13 EN SOFIAN BIN JAINANI
11 EN MUHAMMAD BIN LARASI
13 EN. JOHN ALI JULHARI
4th KEDAH 217 16 EN GHAZALI BIN HASSAN
16 EN P. RAMASAMY PALANISAMY
16 EN IZADY BIN IBRAHIM  VELAISAMY
15 EN.DASS VELAISAMY

TEAM WINNERS: GROSS

NETT TEAM SCORE WINNER
1st SABAH 203 EN. ROSLAN ADAM
EN. JAKRIN BASIRAN
EN. SEMINAR SUNARI
EN RAHISIN NARION
2nd TERENGGANU 212 EN. AHMAD SHAHRUL NIZAM
EN. MD ALI HANAFIAH
EN. HASRIE BIN ISMAIL
EN TN HJ AB HALIM  HASSAN
3rd N. SEMBILAN 217OCB EN. AHMAD FAUZI BIN MD JAAFAR
EN. ABDUL RAZAK BIN HAMZAH
EN. NOOR AZIZI BIN IDRIS
EN MOHD NASIR BIN ABDUL AZIZ
4th PAHANG 217 EN. MOHAMMED RAFI BIN HATHER ALI
EN. MOHD ZAMANI  SHAMSUDDIN
EN. JALAUDDIN ISMAIL
EN MOHD NASIR ABDUL AZIZ

OVERALL TEAM

RANK TOTAL POINT WINNER
1st 7 SABAH
2nd 6 TERENGGANU
3rd 5 PERAK
4th 2 N. SEMBILAN
5th 1 PAHANG
Print Friendly, PDF & Email